Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Benenden Farmers Market 9am-11am (Main Hall)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance – Cinderella Dance Workshop 11.30am-3pm

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance – Lion King Dance and Theatre Workshop 11.30am-3pm

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

30

Private Booking 11:00am-6:00pm (Both Halls)

Football Pitch – Hawkhurst United Junior Football Club

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Fitness Pilates with taylor-made fitness 8.10pm-9.10pm (Main Hall)

Benenden Farmers Market 9am-11am (Main Hall)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

FitSteps with Amanda Beacroft 11.15am-12.15pm(Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Hawkhurst U3A Scottish Dancing 10.45am-1pm (Main Hall)

Private Booking 2pm-12am (Both Halls)

Private Booking – All Day (Both Halls)

Private Booking 8am-2pm (Both Halls)

Football Pitch – Hawkhurst United Junior Football Club

Benenden Players 2.30pm-5.30pm (Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Fitness Pilates with taylor-made fitness 8.10pm-9.10pm (Main Hall)

Benenden Farmers Market 9am-11am (Main Hall)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

FitSteps with Amanda Beacroft 11.15am-12.15pm(Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Hawkhurst U3A Scottish Dancing 10.45am-1pm (Main Hall)

Private Event 1.30pm-5pm (Both Halls)

Private Event 1.30pm-12am (Both Halls)

Private Event 8am-12pm (Both Halls)

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Fitness Pilates with taylor-made fitness 8.10pm-9.10pm (Main Hall)

Benenden Farmers Market 9am-11am (Main Hall)

Village Lunch Club 11.30am-2.30pm (Small Hall)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

FitSteps with Amanda Beacroft 11.15am-12.15pm(Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Hawkhurst U3A Scottish Dancing 10.45am-1pm (Main Hall)

Cwnsaethu Dog Behaviour and Training 6.45pm-8.15pm (Main Hall)

Private Booking 3pm-12am (Both Halls)

Private Booking 1.30pm-5.30pm (Both Halls)

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Fitness Pilates with taylor-made fitness 8.10pm-9.10pm (Main Hall)

The Arts Society, High Weald 8.30am-12.30pm (Both Halls)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

FitSteps with Amanda Beacroft 11.15am-12.15pm(Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Hawkhurst U3A Scottish Dancing 10.45am-1pm (Main Hall)

Cwnsaethu Dog Behaviour and Training 5.45pm-9.15pm (Main Hall)

Benenden Players Fundraiser 1:30pm-11:30pm

29

Weald Power Yoga – 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Fitness Pilates with taylor-made fitness 8.10pm-9.10pm (Main Hall)

Benenden Farmers Market 9am-11am (Main Hall)

Ballroom Dancing with Stephen Kidd 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

FitSteps with Amanda Beacroft 11.15am-12.15pm(Main Hall)

Weald Power Yoga 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Benenden Players 7.00pm-9.30pm (Main Hall)

Hawkhurst U3A Scottish Dancing 10.45am-1pm (Main Hall)

5

South East Road Race League 8am-6pm (Both Halls)

+ Export Events