Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

30

Pure Fitness 6.30pm-7.30pm (Main Hall)

Ballroom Dancing 8.15pm-9.45pm (Main Hall)

31
1

Planning Meeting – Benenden Parish Council 8.30am-9.30am (Small Hall)

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 6.30pm-7.30pm (Both Halls)

2

Yoga with Charlie Hartley 9.10am-10.25am (Main Hall)

Cwnsaethu Dog Behaviour & Training – Puppy Training Classes 6.45pm-8.15pm (Main Hall)

3
4
5

Senior Keep Fit 9.30-10.30am (Main Hall)

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Zumba 11.45am-12.45pm (Small Hall)

6

Namaste Kids with Hayley Sanderson 4pm-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.30pm-6.15pm (Main Hall)

Pure Fitness 6.30pm-7.30pm (Main Hall)

7

Private Booking 9am-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.15pm-8.30pm (Both Halls)

8

General Election Polling Station (Small Hall)

Kettlercise with taylor-made fitness 9am-10am (Main Hall)

Senior Keep Fit 10.30-11.30am (Main Hall)

9

The Friends of St George’s Magic Show 6pm-11pm (Main Hall)

Yoga with Charlie Hartley 9.10am-10.25am (Main Hall)

10

Private Mega Blaster World Parties 9am-5.30pm (Both Halls)

11

Private Booking 2pm-6pm (Both Halls)

12

Senior Keep Fit 9.30-10.30am (Main Hall)

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Zumba 11.45am-12.45pm (Small Hall)

13

Private Event 1.30pm-3.30pm (Both Halls)

Namaste Kids with Hayley Sanderson 4pm-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.30pm-6.15pm (Main Hall)

14

Private Booking 9am-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.15pm-8.30pm (Both Halls)

15

Kettlercise with taylor-made fitness 9am-10am (Main Hall)

Senior Keep Fit 10.30-11.30am (Main Hall)

Private Booking 1.30pm-3.20pm (Both Halls)

16

Yoga with Charlie Hartley 9.10am-10.25am (Main Hall)

Cwnsaethu Dog Behaviour & Training – Puppy Training Classes 6.45pm-8.15pm (Main Hall)

17

Charity Event – Little Charlie’s Big Event 6pm-11.30pm (Both Halls)

Private Event 11am-3pm (Main Hall)

18
19

Senior Keep Fit 9.30-10.30am (Main Hall)

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Zumba 11.45am-12.45pm (Small Hall)

20

Village Lunch Club 11.30am-2.30pm (Small Hall)

Private Event 9am-10am (Both Halls)

Namaste Kids with Hayley Sanderson 4pm-5pm (Both Halls)

21

Private Booking 9am-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.15pm-8.30pm (Both Halls)

22

Kettlercise with taylor-made fitness 9am-10am (Main Hall)

Senior Keep Fit 10.30-11.30am (Main Hall)

Private Event 12pm-1.30pm (Main Hall)

23

Yoga with Charlie Hartley 9.10am-10.25am (Main Hall)

Private Event 11am-3pm (Both Halls)

Cwnsaethu Dog Behaviour & Training – Puppy Training Classes 6.45pm-8.15pm (Main Hall)

24

Private Booking 11am-3pm (Main Hall)

Private Booking 3.30pm-5pm

25

Private Booking 2pm-5pm (Both Halls)

26

Senior Keep Fit 9.30-10.30am (Main Hall)

Power Yoga with Ruth Birch 9.30am-10.30am (Small Hall)

Zumba 11.45am-12.45pm (Small Hall)

27

The High Weald Decorative and Fine Arts Society 8.30am-12.30pm (Both Halls)

Private Booking 1.30pm-3.15pm (Both Halls)

Namaste Kids with Hayley Sanderson 4pm-5pm (Both Halls)

28

Private Booking 9am-5pm (Both Halls)

Charlotte Hudson School of Dance 5.15pm-8.30pm (Both Halls)

29

Kettlercise with taylor-made fitness 9am-10am (Main Hall)

Senior Keep Fit 10.30-11.30am (Main Hall)

Private Booking 2.20pm-3.20pm (Both Halls)

30

Yoga with Charlie Hartley 9.10am-10.25am (Main Hall)

Private Booking 10.40am-12.10pm (Both Halls)

Private Booking 2pm onwards (Both Halls)

1

Private Booking up to 9.30am (Both Halls)

2
+ Export Events